Российский чемпионат по футболу

  • Posted on: 2 September 2016
  • By: info
  6 09.09.2016, 20:00 РостовКрылья Советов -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  6 10.09.2016, 15:30 АмкарТомь -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  6 10.09.2016, 18:00 АнжиОренбург -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  6 10.09.2016, 20:30 ЦСКАТерек -:-        
  6 11.09.2016, 14:00 УфаКраснодар -:-       Нефтяник (Уфа)
  6 11.09.2016, 16:30 СпартакЛокомотив -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  6 11.09.2016, 19:00 АрсеналЗенит -:-       Арсенал (Тула)
  6 12.09.2016, 19:30 РубинУрал -:-       Казань Арена (Казань)
  7 16.09.2016 ЗенитРубин -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  7 16.09.2016 УралАнжи -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  7 17.09.2016 ОренбургСпартак -:-        
  7 17.09.2016 ТомьАрсенал -:-        
  7 17.09.2016 ТерекАмкар -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  7 17.09.2016 Крылья СоветовЦСКА -:-        
  7 17.09.2016 КраснодарРостов -:-        
  7 17.09.2016 ЛокомотивУфа -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  8 24.09.2016 АнжиЗенит -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  8 24.09.2016 ОренбургУрал -:-       Газовик (Оренбург)
  8 25.09.2016 СпартакУфа -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  8 25.09.2016 РубинТомь -:-        
  8 25.09.2016 АрсеналТерек -:-        
  8 25.09.2016 АмкарКрылья Советов -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  8 25.09.2016 ЦСКАКраснодар -:-        
  8 25.09.2016 РостовЛокомотив -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  9 30.09.2016 КраснодарРубин -:-       Кубань (Краснодар)
  9 30.09.2016 Крылья СоветовАнжи -:-       Металлург (Самара)
  9 30.09.2016 ТерекОренбург -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  9 30.09.2016 ТомьУрал -:-       Труд (Томск)
  9 30.09.2016 УфаАмкар -:-       Нефтяник (Уфа)
  9 30.09.2016 ЛокомотивАрсенал -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  9 30.09.2016 РостовЦСКА -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  9 01.10.2016 ЗенитСпартак -:-        
  10 14.10.2016 УралЗенит -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  10 15.10.2016 СпартакРостов -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  10 15.10.2016 РубинКрылья Советов -:-        
  10 15.10.2016 АнжиТерек -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  10 15.10.2016 ОренбургТомь -:-        
  10 15.10.2016 АрсеналКраснодар -:-        
  10 15.10.2016 АмкарЛокомотив -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  10 15.10.2016 ЦСКАУфа -:-        
  11 21.10.2016 ТерекРубин -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  11 21.10.2016 ТомьАнжи -:-       Труд (Томск)
  11 21.10.2016 ЗенитОренбург -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  11 21.10.2016 Крылья СоветовАрсенал -:-       Металлург (Самара)
  11 21.10.2016 ЛокомотивЦСКА -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  11 21.10.2016 КраснодарАмкар -:-       Кубань (Краснодар)
  11 21.10.2016 УфаРостов -:-       Нефтяник (Уфа)
  11 22.10.2016 УралСпартак -:-        
  12 28.10.2016 УралТерек -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  12 28.10.2016 ЗенитТомь -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  12 29.10.2016 СпартакЦСКА -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  12 29.10.2016 РубинЛокомотив -:-        
  12 29.10.2016 АнжиКраснодар -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  12 29.10.2016 ОренбургКрылья Советов -:-        
  12 29.10.2016 АрсеналУфа -:-        
  12 29.10.2016 АмкарРостов -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  13 04.11.2016 Крылья СоветовУрал -:-       Металлург (Самара)
  13 04.11.2016 ТерекЗенит -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  13 05.11.2016 ТомьСпартак -:-        
  13 05.11.2016 УфаРубин -:-        
  13 05.11.2016 ЛокомотивАнжи -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  13 05.11.2016 КраснодарОренбург -:-        
  13 05.11.2016 РостовАрсенал -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  13 05.11.2016 ЦСКААмкар -:-        
  14 18.11.2016 УралКраснодар -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  14 18.11.2016 ЗенитКрылья Советов -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  14 19.11.2016 СпартакАмкар -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  14 19.11.2016 РубинРостов -:-        
  14 19.11.2016 АнжиУфа -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  14 19.11.2016 ОренбургЛокомотив -:-        
  14 19.11.2016 ТомьТерек -:-        
  14 19.11.2016 АрсеналЦСКА -:-        
  15 25.11.2016 ЛокомотивУрал -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  15 25.11.2016 КраснодарЗенит -:-       Кубань (Краснодар)
  15 26.11.2016 ТерекСпартак -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  15 26.11.2016 ЦСКАРубин -:-        
  15 26.11.2016 РостовАнжи -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  15 26.11.2016 УфаОренбург -:-        
  15 26.11.2016 Крылья СоветовТомь -:-        
  15 26.11.2016 АмкарАрсенал -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  16 30.11.2016 Крылья СоветовСпартак -:-        
  16 30.11.2016 РубинАрсенал -:-        
  16 30.11.2016 АнжиАмкар -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  16 30.11.2016 ЦСКАОренбург -:-        
  16 30.11.2016 УралРостов -:-        
  16 30.11.2016 ЗенитУфа -:-        
  16 30.11.2016 ТомьЛокомотив -:-        
  16 30.11.2016 ТерекКраснодар -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  17 02.12.2016 ЦСКАУрал -:-        
  17 02.12.2016 РостовЗенит -:-        
  17 03.12.2016 СпартакРубин -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  17 03.12.2016 АрсеналАнжи -:-        
  17 03.12.2016 АмкарОренбург -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  17 03.12.2016 УфаТомь -:-        
  17 03.12.2016 ЛокомотивТерек -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  17 03.12.2016 КраснодарКрылья Советов -:-        
  18 03.03.2017 УралАмкар -:-        
  18 03.03.2017 ЦСКАЗенит -:-        
  18 04.03.2017 КраснодарСпартак -:-        
  18 04.03.2017 АнжиРубин -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  18 04.03.2017 ОренбургАрсенал -:-        
  18 04.03.2017 ТомьРостов -:-        
  18 04.03.2017 ТерекУфа -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  18 04.03.2017 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив -:-        
  19 10.03.2017 АрсеналУрал -:-        
  19 10.03.2017 АмкарЗенит -:-        
  19 11.03.2017 СпартакАнжи -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  19 11.03.2017 РубинОренбург -:-        
  19 11.03.2017 ЦСКАТомь -:-        
  19 11.03.2017 РостовТерек -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  19 11.03.2017 УфаКрылья Советов -:-        
  19 11.03.2017 ЛокомотивКраснодар -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  20 17.03.2017 УралРубин -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  20 18.03.2017 ЛокомотивСпартак -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  20 18.03.2017 ОренбургАнжи -:-        
  20 18.03.2017 ЗенитАрсенал -:-        
  20 18.03.2017 ТомьАмкар -:-        
  20 18.03.2017 ТерекЦСКА -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  20 18.03.2017 Крылья СоветовРостов -:-        
  20 18.03.2017 КраснодарУфа -:-        
  21 31.03.2017 РубинЗенит -:-       Казань Арена (Казань)
  21 31.03.2017 АнжиУрал -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  21 01.04.2017 СпартакОренбург -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  21 01.04.2017 АрсеналТомь -:-        
  21 01.04.2017 АмкарТерек -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  21 01.04.2017 ЦСКАКрылья Советов -:-        
  21 01.04.2017 РостовКраснодар -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  21 01.04.2017 УфаЛокомотив -:-        
  22 07.04.2017 ЗенитАнжи -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  22 07.04.2017 УралОренбург -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  22 08.04.2017 УфаСпартак -:-        
  22 08.04.2017 ТомьРубин -:-        
  22 08.04.2017 ТерекАрсенал -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  22 08.04.2017 Крылья СоветовАмкар -:-        
  22 08.04.2017 КраснодарЦСКА -:-        
  22 08.04.2017 ЛокомотивРостов -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  23 14.04.2017 РубинКраснодар -:-       Казань Арена (Казань)
  23 14.04.2017 АнжиКрылья Советов -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  23 14.04.2017 ОренбургТерек -:-       Газовик (Оренбург)
  23 14.04.2017 АрсеналЛокомотив -:-       Арсенал (Тула)
  23 14.04.2017 УралТомь -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  23 14.04.2017 ЦСКАРостов -:-        
  23 14.04.2017 АмкарУфа -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  23 15.04.2017 СпартакЗенит -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  24 21.04.2017 ЗенитУрал -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  24 22.04.2017 РостовСпартак -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  24 22.04.2017 Крылья СоветовРубин -:-        
  24 22.04.2017 ТерекАнжи -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  24 22.04.2017 ТомьОренбург -:-        
  24 22.04.2017 КраснодарАрсенал -:-        
  24 22.04.2017 ЛокомотивАмкар -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  24 22.04.2017 УфаЦСКА -:-        
  25 26.04.2017 СпартакУрал -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  25 26.04.2017 РубинТерек -:-       Казань Арена (Казань)
  25 26.04.2017 АнжиТомь -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  25 26.04.2017 ОренбургЗенит -:-       Газовик (Оренбург)
  25 26.04.2017 РостовУфа -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  25 26.04.2017 АрсеналКрылья Советов -:-       Арсенал (Тула)
  25 26.04.2017 АмкарКраснодар -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  25 26.04.2017 ЦСКАЛокомотив -:-        
  26 29.04.2017 ЦСКАСпартак -:-        
  26 29.04.2017 ЛокомотивРубин -:-        
  26 29.04.2017 КраснодарАнжи -:-        
  26 29.04.2017 Крылья СоветовОренбург -:-        
  26 29.04.2017 ТерекУрал -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  26 29.04.2017 ТомьЗенит -:-       Труд (Томск)
  26 29.04.2017 УфаАрсенал -:-        
  26 29.04.2017 РостовАмкар -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  27 05.05.2017 УралКрылья Советов -:-       СКБ-Банк Арена - Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
  27 05.05.2017 ЗенитТерек -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  27 06.05.2017 СпартакТомь -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  27 06.05.2017 РубинУфа -:-        
  27 06.05.2017 АнжиЛокомотив -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  27 06.05.2017 ОренбургКраснодар -:-        
  27 06.05.2017 АрсеналРостов -:-        
  27 06.05.2017 АмкарЦСКА -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  28 12.05.2017 КраснодарУрал -:-       Кубань (Краснодар)
  28 12.05.2017 Крылья СоветовЗенит -:-       Металлург (Самара)
  28 13.05.2017 АмкарСпартак -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  28 13.05.2017 РостовРубин -:-       Олимп-2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
  28 13.05.2017 УфаАнжи -:-        
  28 13.05.2017 ЛокомотивОренбург -:-       Локомотив (Москва)
  28 13.05.2017 ТерекТомь -:-       Ахмат-Арена (Грозный)
  28 13.05.2017 ЦСКААрсенал -:-        
  29 17.05.2017 СпартакТерек -:-       Открытие Арена (Москва)
  29 17.05.2017 РубинЦСКА -:-        
  29 17.05.2017 АнжиРостов -:-       Анжи-Арена (Каспийск)
  29 17.05.2017 ОренбургУфа -:-        
  29 17.05.2017 УралЛокомотив -:-        
  29 17.05.2017 ЗенитКраснодар -:-       Петровский (Санкт-Петербург)
  29 17.05.2017 ТомьКрылья Советов -:-        
  29 17.05.2017 АрсеналАмкар -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 АрсеналСпартак -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 АмкарРубин -:-       Звезда (Пермь)
  30 21.05.2017 ЦСКААнжи -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 ОренбургРостов -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 УфаУрал -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 ТомьКраснодар -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 Крылья СоветовТерек -:-        
  30 21.05.2017 ЛокомотивЗенит -:-       Локомотив (Москва)